Ergebnisse & Tabelle



Pos   Mannschaft Sp W U L ToreDiff Pkt
1 Cartigliano 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
2 Chions 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
3 Clodiense Chioggia 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
4 Trento 1 1 0 0 4:3+1 3
5 ASC St. Georgen 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3
6 Arzignano Valchiampo 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3
7 Sandonà 1 0 1 0 3:30 1
8 Tamai 1 0 1 0 3:30 1
9 Villafranca Veronese 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
10 Virtus Bolzano 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
11 Este 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
12 Legnago 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
13 Levico Terme 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
14 Montebelluna 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
15 Union Feltre 1 0 0 1 3:4-1 0
16 Adriese 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0
17 Belluno 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0
18 Campodarsego 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
19 Cjarlins Muzane 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
20 Delta Porto Tolle 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Cartigliano - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:-
2 Chions -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:-
3 Clodiense Chioggia -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0
4 Trento -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 ASC St. Georgen -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:-
6 Arzignano Valchiampo -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Sandonà -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 Tamai -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 Villafranca Veronese -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 Virtus Bolzano -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 Este -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12 Legnago -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13 Levico Terme -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14 Montebelluna -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
15 Union Feltre -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
16 Adriese -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
17 Belluno -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
18 Campodarsego 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
19 Cjarlins Muzane -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
20 Delta Porto Tolle -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

Jetzt Fan werden

Scroll to top