Ergebnisse & Tabelle



Spiel Ergebnis
12. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Sandonà
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Union Feltre
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Cartigliano
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Este
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Chions
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENVirtus Bolzano
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Trento
-:-



Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00e1273/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/shortcodes.php on line 765

Rang
Spiele
Won
Tied
Lost

Nächstes Spiel

Belluno –

15. Spieltag

11. Dezember 2018 

 

Letztes Spiel

Belluno –

14. Spieltag

11. Dezember 2018 

2 - 2


Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Adriese - 2:2 2:2 3:0 -:- 2:1 2:1 3:0 -:- 2:4 4:4 1:0 -:- 1:1 3:1 5:1 3:1 4:1
2 Arzignano Valchiampo 2:2 - 1:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 -:- 0:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 1:0
3 Campodarsego 2:2 2:1 - 2:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:2 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:1 -:-
4 Este 0:3 -:- 2:2 - 2:2 1:1 4:1 1:4 3:2 2:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1
5 Union Feltre -:- 2:1 0:0 2:2 - 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 -:- 1:1 1:1 2:3 -:- 1:1
6 Chions 1:2 -:- 3:1 1:1 1:1 - 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:3 -:- 2:0 2:3 2:0 -:- 3:2
7 Montebelluna 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:4 1:2 2:0 - -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:2 2:0 3:2 1:1
8 Virtus Bolzano 0:3 0:3 0:2 4:1 1:1 0:1 -:- - 0:2 1:1 3:3 4:0 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 1:0
9 Sandonà -:- 1:1 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 - 2:1 0:0 -:- 0:1 -:- 3:0 6:0 0:0 1:1
10 Cjarlins Muzane 4:2 1:2 -:- 1:2 2:2 0:0 -:- 1:1 1:2 - 2:2 4:4 3:3 3:2 -:- 3:1 0:1 2:1
11 Delta Porto Tolle 4:4 -:- 1:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 -:- 3:3 0:0 2:2 - 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 -:- 3:3 3:1
12 Cartigliano 0:1 2:0 -:- 1:1 0:2 3:1 0:0 0:4 -:- 4:4 0:0 - 1:0 -:- 0:2 0:0 2:2 2:1
13 Levico Terme -:- 1:2 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 1:2 1:0 3:3 0:2 0:1 - 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 0:2
14 Belluno 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:3 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:1 -:- 2:3 1:1 -:- 0:0 - 1:0 0:1 0:0 -:-
15 Tamai 1:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 2:3 -:- 0:3 -:- 1:1 2:0 1:3 0:1 - 1:1 1:0 -:-
16 ASC ST. GEORGEN 1:5 1:2 0:2 -:- 3:2 0:2 0:2 -:- 0:6 1:3 -:- 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 - 1:0 0:0
17 Clodiense Chioggia 1:3 1:4 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 - 1:1
18 Trento 1:4 0:1 -:- 1:1 1:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:3 1:2 2:0 -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 -

1. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
19. August 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Tamai
1 - 1
16. September 2018
Adriese – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
16. September 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Belluno
3 - 2
16. September 2018
Este – Montebelluna
4 - 1
16. September 2018
Levico Terme – Sandonà
1 - 0
16. September 2018
Trento – Cartigliano
1 - 2
16. September 2018
Union Feltre – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 1
16. September 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Campodarsego
0 - 2
19. September 2018
ChionsASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0

2. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. September 2018
Belluno – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
23. September 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Adriese
2 - 2
23. September 2018
Montebelluna – Chions
2 - 0
23. September 2018
Campodarsego – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 1
23. September 2018
Cartigliano – Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 4
23. September 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Levico Terme
1 - 0
23. September 2018
Sandonà – Trento
1 - 1
23. September 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENUnion Feltre
3 - 2
23. September 2018
Tamai – Este
0 - 1

3. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
30. September 2018
AdrieseASC ST. GEORGEN
5 - 1
30. September 2018
Chions – Tamai
2 - 3
30. September 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Trento
2 - 1
30. September 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Belluno
1 - 1
30. September 2018
Este – Campodarsego
2 - 2
30. September 2018
Levico Terme – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
30. September 2018
Sandonà – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 0
30. September 2018
Union Feltre – Montebelluna
2 - 1
30. September 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Cartigliano
4 - 0

4. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
7. Oktober 2018
Belluno – Este
2 - 3
7. Oktober 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Clodiense Chioggia
4 - 1
7. Oktober 2018
Montebelluna – Adriese
1 - 2
7. Oktober 2018
Campodarsego – Chions
1 - 3
7. Oktober 2018
Cartigliano – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
7. Oktober 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Sandonà
1 - 2
7. Oktober 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENLevico Terme
0 - 2
7. Oktober 2018
Tamai – Union Feltre
1 - 1
7. Oktober 2018
Trento – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1

5. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. Oktober 2018
Adriese – Tamai
3 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Sandonà
1 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Chions – Belluno
2 - 0
14. Oktober 2018
Clodiense ChioggiaASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Trento
3 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Este – Cartigliano
1 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Levico Terme – Montebelluna
0 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Union Feltre – Campodarsego
0 - 0
14. Oktober 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1

6. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
21. Oktober 2018
Belluno – Union Feltre
1 - 1
21. Oktober 2018
Montebelluna – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Campodarsego – Adriese
2 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Cartigliano – Chions
3 - 1
21. Oktober 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Sandonà – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 0
21. Oktober 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENArzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Tamai – Levico Terme
1 - 3
21. Oktober 2018
Trento – Este
1 - 1

7. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
28. Oktober 2018
Adriese – Belluno
1 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Montebelluna
1 - 0
28. Oktober 2018
Chions – Trento
3 - 2
28. Oktober 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Tamai
0 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 3
28. Oktober 2018
Este – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
Levico Terme – Campodarsego
2 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENSandonà
0 - 6
28. Oktober 2018
Union Feltre – Cartigliano
2 - 0

8. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
4. November 2018
Belluno – Levico Terme
0 - 0
4. November 2018
MontebellunaASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0
4. November 2018
Campodarsego – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
4. November 2018
Cartigliano – Adriese
0 - 1
4. November 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Chions
0 - 0
4. November 2018
Sandonà – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
4. November 2018
Tamai – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
4. November 2018
Trento – Union Feltre
1 - 1
4. November 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Este
4 - 1

9. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
11. November 2018
Adriese – Trento
4 - 1
11. November 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Campodarsego
1 - 2
11. November 2018
Montebelluna – Sandonà
1 - 1
11. November 2018
Chions – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 0
11. November 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Belluno
0 - 0
11. November 2018
Este – Delta Porto Tolle
3 - 1
11. November 2018
Levico Terme – Cartigliano
0 - 1
11. November 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENTamai
1 - 1
11. November 2018
Union Feltre – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2

10. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. November 2018
Belluno – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 0
14. November 2018
CampodarsegoASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0
14. November 2018
Cartigliano – Clodiense Chioggia
2 - 2
14. November 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Adriese
4 - 2
14. November 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Chions
1 - 0
14. November 2018
Sandonà – Este
2 - 3
14. November 2018
Tamai – Montebelluna
2 - 3
14. November 2018
Trento – Levico Terme
2 - 0
14. November 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Union Feltre
1 - 1

11. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
18. November 2018
Adriese – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0
18. November 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Cartigliano
0 - 2
18. November 2018
Montebelluna – Campodarsego
1 - 1
18. November 2018
Chions – Este
1 - 1
18. November 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Trento
1 - 1
18. November 2018
Levico Terme – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 3
18. November 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENBelluno
1 - 0
18. November 2018
Tamai – Sandonà
0 - 3
18. November 2018
Union Feltre – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0

12. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
25. November 2018
Belluno – Montebelluna
2 - 1
25. November 2018
Campodarsego – Tamai
2 - 1
25. November 2018
CartiglianoASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 0
25. November 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 1
25. November 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Adriese
4 - 4
25. November 2018
Este – Union Feltre
2 - 2
25. November 2018
Sandonà – Chions
1 - 2
25. November 2018
Trento – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
25. November 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Levico Terme
2 - 1

13. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
2. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Este
3 - 0
2. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Cartigliano
0 - 0
2. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Sandonà
1 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2
2. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENTrento
0 - 0
2. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Belluno
0 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Union Feltre – Chions
1 - 1

14. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
9. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Campodarsego
2 - 2
9. Dezember 2018
Cartigliano – Tamai
0 - 2
9. Dezember 2018
Chions – Adriese
1 - 2
9. Dezember 2018
Cjarlins MuzaneASC ST. GEORGEN
3 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 3
9. Dezember 2018
Este – Levico Terme
1 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Sandonà – Union Feltre
0 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Trento – Montebelluna
1 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 3

15. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
12. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Sandonà
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Union Feltre
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Cartigliano
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Este
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Chions
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENVirtus Bolzano
-:-
12. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Trento
-:-

16. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
16. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Sandonà
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Cartigliano – Belluno
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Chions – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Tamai
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Delta Porto TolleASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Este – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Trento – Campodarsego
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Union Feltre – Levico Terme
-:-
16. Dezember 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Montebelluna
-:-

17. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Trento
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Chions
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Union Feltre
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Adriese
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Sandonà – Cartigliano
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENEste
-:-
23. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

18. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

19. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

20. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

21. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

22. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

23. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

24. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

25. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

26. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

27. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

28. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

29. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

30. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

31. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

32. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

33. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

34. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis

Jetzt Fan werden

Scroll to top