Risultati e Classifica



Spiel Ergebnis
16. dicembre 2018
Adriese – Sandonà
2 - 0
16. dicembre 2018
Cartigliano – Belluno
2 - 2
16. dicembre 2018
Chions – Clodiense Chioggia
1 - 0
16. dicembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Tamai
1 - 1
16. dicembre 2018
Delta Porto TolleASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 2
16. dicembre 2018
Este – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 2
16. dicembre 2018
Trento – Campodarsego
1 - 1
16. dicembre 2018
Union Feltre – Levico Terme
5 - 0
16. dicembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Montebelluna
2 - 2



Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00e1273/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/shortcodes.php on line 765

Rang
Spiele
Won
Tied
Lost

Nächstes Spiel

Belluno –

17. Spieltag

19. dicembre 2018 

 

Letztes Spiel

Adriese –

16. Spieltag

19. dicembre 2018 

2 - 0


Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Adriese - -:- 0:2 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:1 -:- 4:1 3:1 5:1 3:1
2 Arzignano Valchiampo 2:2 - -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3:4 0:2 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1
3 Union Feltre -:- 2:1 - 0:0 -:- 1:1 2:1 -:- 0:0 2:0 2:2 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Campodarsego 2:2 -:- -:- - -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 2:1 2:2 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:0 3:1
5 Este -:- 2:2 2:2 2:2 - -:- 4:1 -:- 3:1 1:1 2:1 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Chions 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 - -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 3:2 2:3 2:0 1:0
7 Montebelluna 1:2 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 - -:- -:- 0:0 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 3:2
8 Virtus Bolzano -:- 0:3 1:1 0:2 4:1 -:- 2:2 - -:- 4:0 1:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 Delta Porto Tolle 4:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3:3 - -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 3:1 1:1 2:2 3:3
10 Cartigliano 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 0:0 - 4:4 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 0:2 0:0 2:2
11 Cjarlins Muzane 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- - 1:2 3:2 -:- 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:1
12 Sandonà -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 2:3 1:2 -:- 2:0 0:0 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:0
13 Belluno -:- 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:3 -:- 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 - 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
14 Levico Terme -:- 1:2 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- 0:2 0:1 3:3 1:0 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
15 Trento -:- 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 - -:- -:- -:-
16 Tamai -:- 0:1 1:1 -:- 0:1 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 0:1 1:3 0:1 - -:- -:-
17 ASC ST. GEORGEN -:- 1:2 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:6 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 - -:-
18 Clodiense Chioggia -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 -

1. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
19. agosto 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Tamai
1 - 1
16. settembre 2018
Adriese – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
16. settembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Belluno
3 - 2
16. settembre 2018
Este – Montebelluna
4 - 1
16. settembre 2018
Levico Terme – Sandonà
1 - 0
16. settembre 2018
Trento – Cartigliano
1 - 2
16. settembre 2018
Union Feltre – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 1
16. settembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Campodarsego
0 - 2
19. settembre 2018
ChionsASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0

2. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. settembre 2018
Belluno – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
23. settembre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Adriese
2 - 2
23. settembre 2018
Montebelluna – Chions
2 - 0
23. settembre 2018
Campodarsego – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 1
23. settembre 2018
Cartigliano – Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 4
23. settembre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Levico Terme
1 - 0
23. settembre 2018
Sandonà – Trento
1 - 1
23. settembre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENUnion Feltre
3 - 2
23. settembre 2018
Tamai – Este
0 - 1

3. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
30. settembre 2018
AdrieseASC ST. GEORGEN
5 - 1
30. settembre 2018
Chions – Tamai
2 - 3
30. settembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Trento
2 - 1
30. settembre 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Belluno
1 - 1
30. settembre 2018
Este – Campodarsego
2 - 2
30. settembre 2018
Levico Terme – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
30. settembre 2018
Sandonà – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 0
30. settembre 2018
Union Feltre – Montebelluna
2 - 1
30. settembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Cartigliano
4 - 0

4. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
7. ottobre 2018
Belluno – Este
2 - 3
7. ottobre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Clodiense Chioggia
4 - 1
7. ottobre 2018
Montebelluna – Adriese
1 - 2
7. ottobre 2018
Campodarsego – Chions
1 - 3
7. ottobre 2018
Cartigliano – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
7. ottobre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Sandonà
1 - 2
7. ottobre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENLevico Terme
0 - 2
7. ottobre 2018
Tamai – Union Feltre
1 - 1
7. ottobre 2018
Trento – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1

5. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. ottobre 2018
Adriese – Tamai
3 - 1
14. ottobre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Sandonà
1 - 1
14. ottobre 2018
Chions – Belluno
2 - 0
14. ottobre 2018
Clodiense ChioggiaASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 1
14. ottobre 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Trento
3 - 1
14. ottobre 2018
Este – Cartigliano
1 - 1
14. ottobre 2018
Levico Terme – Montebelluna
0 - 1
14. ottobre 2018
Union Feltre – Campodarsego
0 - 0
14. ottobre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1

6. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
21. ottobre 2018
Belluno – Union Feltre
1 - 1
21. ottobre 2018
Montebelluna – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 2
21. ottobre 2018
Campodarsego – Adriese
2 - 2
21. ottobre 2018
Cartigliano – Chions
3 - 1
21. ottobre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 2
21. ottobre 2018
Sandonà – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 0
21. ottobre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENArzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
21. ottobre 2018
Tamai – Levico Terme
1 - 3
21. ottobre 2018
Trento – Este
1 - 1

7. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
28. ottobre 2018
Adriese – Belluno
1 - 1
28. ottobre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Montebelluna
1 - 0
28. ottobre 2018
Chions – Trento
3 - 2
28. ottobre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Tamai
0 - 1
28. ottobre 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 3
28. ottobre 2018
Este – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
28. ottobre 2018
Levico Terme – Campodarsego
2 - 1
28. ottobre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENSandonà
0 - 6
28. ottobre 2018
Union Feltre – Cartigliano
2 - 0

8. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
4. novembre 2018
Belluno – Levico Terme
0 - 0
4. novembre 2018
MontebellunaASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0
4. novembre 2018
Campodarsego – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
4. novembre 2018
Cartigliano – Adriese
0 - 1
4. novembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Chions
0 - 0
4. novembre 2018
Sandonà – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
4. novembre 2018
Tamai – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
4. novembre 2018
Trento – Union Feltre
1 - 1
4. novembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Este
4 - 1

9. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
11. novembre 2018
Adriese – Trento
4 - 1
11. novembre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Campodarsego
1 - 2
11. novembre 2018
Montebelluna – Sandonà
1 - 1
11. novembre 2018
Chions – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 0
11. novembre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Belluno
0 - 0
11. novembre 2018
Este – Delta Porto Tolle
3 - 1
11. novembre 2018
Levico Terme – Cartigliano
0 - 1
11. novembre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENTamai
1 - 1
11. novembre 2018
Union Feltre – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2

10. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. novembre 2018
Belluno – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 0
14. novembre 2018
CampodarsegoASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0
14. novembre 2018
Cartigliano – Clodiense Chioggia
2 - 2
14. novembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Adriese
4 - 2
14. novembre 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Chions
1 - 0
14. novembre 2018
Sandonà – Este
2 - 3
14. novembre 2018
Tamai – Montebelluna
2 - 3
14. novembre 2018
Trento – Levico Terme
2 - 0
14. novembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Union Feltre
1 - 1

11. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
18. novembre 2018
Adriese – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0
18. novembre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Cartigliano
0 - 2
18. novembre 2018
Montebelluna – Campodarsego
1 - 1
18. novembre 2018
Chions – Este
1 - 1
18. novembre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Trento
1 - 1
18. novembre 2018
Levico Terme – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 3
18. novembre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENBelluno
1 - 0
18. novembre 2018
Tamai – Sandonà
0 - 3
18. novembre 2018
Union Feltre – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0

12. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
25. novembre 2018
Belluno – Montebelluna
2 - 1
25. novembre 2018
Campodarsego – Tamai
2 - 1
25. novembre 2018
CartiglianoASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 0
25. novembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 1
25. novembre 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Adriese
4 - 4
25. novembre 2018
Este – Union Feltre
2 - 2
25. novembre 2018
Sandonà – Chions
1 - 2
25. novembre 2018
Trento – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
25. novembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Levico Terme
2 - 1

13. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
2. dicembre 2018
Adriese – Este
3 - 0
2. dicembre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
2. dicembre 2018
Montebelluna – Cartigliano
0 - 0
2. dicembre 2018
Campodarsego – Sandonà
1 - 1
2. dicembre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1
2. dicembre 2018
Levico Terme – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2
2. dicembre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENTrento
0 - 0
2. dicembre 2018
Tamai – Belluno
0 - 1
2. dicembre 2018
Union Feltre – Chions
1 - 1

14. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
9. dicembre 2018
Belluno – Campodarsego
2 - 2
9. dicembre 2018
Cartigliano – Tamai
0 - 2
9. dicembre 2018
Chions – Adriese
1 - 2
9. dicembre 2018
Cjarlins MuzaneASC ST. GEORGEN
3 - 1
9. dicembre 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 3
9. dicembre 2018
Este – Levico Terme
1 - 1
9. dicembre 2018
Sandonà – Union Feltre
0 - 1
9. dicembre 2018
Trento – Montebelluna
1 - 1
9. dicembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 3

15. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
12. dicembre 2018
Belluno – Sandonà
2 - 0
12. dicembre 2018
Adriese – Union Feltre
0 - 2
12. dicembre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Delta Porto Tolle
3 - 4
12. dicembre 2018
Montebelluna – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
12. dicembre 2018
Campodarsego – Cartigliano
2 - 2
12. dicembre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Este
1 - 1
12. dicembre 2018
Levico Terme – Chions
1 - 1
12. dicembre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENVirtus Bolzano
0 - 1
12. dicembre 2018
Tamai – Trento
0 - 1

16. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
16. dicembre 2018
Adriese – Sandonà
2 - 0
16. dicembre 2018
Cartigliano – Belluno
2 - 2
16. dicembre 2018
Chions – Clodiense Chioggia
1 - 0
16. dicembre 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Tamai
1 - 1
16. dicembre 2018
Delta Porto TolleASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 2
16. dicembre 2018
Este – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 2
16. dicembre 2018
Trento – Campodarsego
1 - 1
16. dicembre 2018
Union Feltre – Levico Terme
5 - 0
16. dicembre 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Montebelluna
2 - 2

17. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. dicembre 2018
Belluno – Trento
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Chions
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Montebelluna – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Campodarsego – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Union Feltre
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Levico Terme – Adriese
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Sandonà – Cartigliano
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENEste
-:-
23. dicembre 2018
Tamai – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

18. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
6. gennaio 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Adriese
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Belluno – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Tamai – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Montebelluna – Este
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Sandonà – Levico Terme
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Cartigliano – Trento
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Union Feltre
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
Campodarsego – Virtus Bolzano
-:-
6. gennaio 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENChions
-:-

19. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
13. gennaio 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Belluno
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Adriese – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Chions – Montebelluna
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Campodarsego
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Cartigliano
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Levico Terme – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Trento – Sandonà
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Union FeltreASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
13. gennaio 2019
Este – Tamai
-:-

20. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
20. gennaio 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Levico Terme
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENAdriese
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Tamai – Chions
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Trento – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Belluno – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Campodarsego – Este
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Sandonà
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Montebelluna – Union Feltre
-:-
20. gennaio 2019
Cartigliano – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

21. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
27. gennaio 2019
Este – Belluno
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Adriese – Montebelluna
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Chions – Campodarsego
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Cartigliano
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Sandonà – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Levico TermeASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Union Feltre – Tamai
-:-
27. gennaio 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Trento
-:-

22. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
3. febbraio 2019
Tamai – Adriese
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Sandonà – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Belluno – Chions
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENClodiense Chioggia
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Trento – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Cartigliano – Este
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Montebelluna – Levico Terme
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Campodarsego – Union Feltre
-:-
3. febbraio 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

23. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
10. febbraio 2019
Union Feltre – Belluno
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Montebelluna
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Adriese – Campodarsego
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Chions – Cartigliano
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Sandonà
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Arzignano ValchiampoASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Levico Terme – Tamai
-:-
10. febbraio 2019
Este – Trento
-:-

24. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
17. febbraio 2019
Belluno – Adriese
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Montebelluna – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Trento – Chions
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Tamai – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Este
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
SandonàASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Campodarsego – Levico Terme
-:-
17. febbraio 2019
Cartigliano – Union Feltre
-:-

25. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
24. febbraio 2019
Chions – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Levico Terme – Belluno
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENMontebelluna
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Campodarsego
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Adriese – Cartigliano
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Sandonà
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Tamai
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Union Feltre – Trento
-:-
24. febbraio 2019
Este – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

26. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
3. marzo 2019
Trento – Adriese
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Campodarsego – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Chions
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Belluno – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Este
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Cartigliano – Levico Terme
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Union Feltre
-:-
3. marzo 2019
Sandonà – Montebelluna
-:-
3. marzo 2019
TamaiASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-

27. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
17. marzo 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Belluno
-:-
17. marzo 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENCampodarsego
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Cartigliano
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Adriese – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Chions – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Este – Sandonà
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Montebelluna – Tamai
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Levico Terme – Trento
-:-
17. marzo 2019
Union Feltre – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

28. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
24. marzo 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Adriese
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Cartigliano – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Campodarsego – Montebelluna
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Este – Chions
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Trento – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Levico Terme
-:-
24. marzo 2019
BellunoASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Sandonà – Tamai
-:-
24. marzo 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Union Feltre
-:-

29. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
31. marzo 2019
Montebelluna – Belluno
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Tamai – Campodarsego
-:-
31. marzo 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENCartigliano
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Adriese – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Union Feltre – Este
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Chions – Sandonà
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Trento
-:-
31. marzo 2019
Levico Terme – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

30. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
7. aprile 2019
Este – Adriese
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Cartigliano – Montebelluna
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Sandonà – Campodarsego
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Levico Terme
-:-
7. aprile 2019
TrentoASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Belluno – Tamai
-:-
7. aprile 2019
Chions – Union Feltre
-:-

31. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. aprile 2019
Campodarsego – Belluno
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Tamai – Cartigliano
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Adriese – Chions
-:-
14. aprile 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENCjarlins Muzane
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Delta Porto Tolle
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Levico Terme – Este
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Union Feltre – Sandonà
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Montebelluna – Trento
-:-
14. aprile 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

32. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
18. aprile 2019
Sandonà – Belluno
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Union Feltre – Adriese
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Montebelluna
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Cartigliano – Campodarsego
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Este – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Chions – Levico Terme
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Virtus BolzanoASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
18. aprile 2019
Trento – Tamai
-:-

33. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
28. aprile 2019
Sandonà – Adriese
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Belluno – Cartigliano
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Chions
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Tamai – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
28. aprile 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENDelta Porto Tolle
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Este
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Campodarsego – Trento
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Levico Terme – Union Feltre
-:-
28. aprile 2019
Montebelluna – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

34. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
5. maggio 2019
Trento – Belluno
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Chions – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Montebelluna
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Campodarsego
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Union Feltre – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Adriese – Levico Terme
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Cartigliano – Sandonà
-:-
5. maggio 2019
EsteASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
5. maggio 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Tamai
-:-

Diventa tifoso

Scroll to top