Juniores (Risultati e Classifica)
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
6. aprile 2019 Adrense – Ciliverghe |
1 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 Ambrosiana – Virtus Bolzano |
3 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 Calvina – Levico Terme |
2 - 3 |
6. aprile 2019 Ciserano – Mantova |
1 - 3 |
6. aprile 2019 Rezzato – Darfo |
3 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Villafranca |
1 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 Trento – Caravaggio |
1 - 1 |
Pos | Mannschaft | Sp | W | U | L | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Mantova | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 83:26 | +57 | 62 |
2 | ↑ | Ciliverghe | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 67:39 | +28 | 53 |
3 | ↓ | Adrense | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 55:26 | +29 | 52 |
4 | • | Caravaggio | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53:36 | +17 | 45 |
5 | • | Trento | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | 43 |
6 | • | Rezzato | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39:47 | -8 | 38 |
7 | • | Villafranca | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 | 37 |
8 | • | Virtus Bolzano | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | 31 |
9 | • | Darfo | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | 31 |
10 | ↑ | Levico Terme | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 | 31 |
11 | ↓ | Calvina | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 | 29 |
12 | • | Ciserano | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 32:48 | -16 | 23 |
13 | • | Ambrosiana | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 26:60 | -34 | 20 |
14 | • | ASC St. Georgen | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 25:63 | -38 | 11 |
Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova | - | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
2 | Ciliverghe | 1:4 | - | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
3 | Adrense | 3:2 | 1:2 | - | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:5 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
4 | Caravaggio | 3:2 | 4:4 | 0:2 | - | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
5 | Trento | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | - | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
6 | Rezzato | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | - | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 |
7 | Villafranca | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | - | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
8 | Virtus Bolzano | 0:6 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | - | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 |
9 | Darfo | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | - | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
10 | Levico Terme | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:0 | - | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
11 | Calvina | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | - | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
12 | Ciserano | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | - | 0:2 | 1:0 |
13 | Ambrosiana | 0:6 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | - | 2:5 |
14 | ASC St. Georgen | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | - |
1. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
15. settembre 2018 Adrense – Virtus Bolzano |
2 - 0 |
15. settembre 2018 Ambrosiana – Calvina |
1 - 0 |
15. settembre 2018 Ciliverghe – Caravaggio |
1 - 1 |
15. settembre 2018 Ciserano – Darfo |
2 - 2 |
15. settembre 2018 Rezzato – Villafranca |
2 - 1 |
15. settembre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Levico Terme |
0 - 1 |
15. settembre 2018 Trento – Mantova |
2 - 2 |
2. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
22. settembre 2018 Calvina – Ciserano |
2 - 1 |
22. settembre 2018 Caravaggio – Rezzato |
0 - 1 |
22. settembre 2018 Darfo – Ciliverghe |
1 - 1 |
22. settembre 2018 Levico Terme – Ambrosiana |
1 - 1 |
22. settembre 2018 Mantova – ASC St. Georgen |
5 - 1 |
22. settembre 2018 Villafranca – Adrense |
0 - 1 |
22. settembre 2018 Virtus Bolzano – Trento |
1 - 1 |
3. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
29. settembre 2018 Adrense – Mantova |
3 - 2 |
29. settembre 2018 Ambrosiana – Ciserano |
1 - 2 |
29. settembre 2018 Ciliverghe – Villafranca |
4 - 2 |
29. settembre 2018 Darfo – Caravaggio |
1 - 3 |
29. settembre 2018 Rezzato – Virtus Bolzano |
1 - 2 |
29. settembre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Calvina |
3 - 4 |
29. settembre 2018 Trento – Levico Terme |
6 - 1 |
4. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
6. ottobre 2018 Ambrosiana – ASC St. Georgen |
2 - 5 |
6. ottobre 2018 Calvina – Adrense |
2 - 1 |
6. ottobre 2018 Ciserano – Trento |
2 - 2 |
6. ottobre 2018 Levico Terme – Rezzato |
4 - 0 |
6. ottobre 2018 Mantova – Ciliverghe |
3 - 1 |
6. ottobre 2018 Villafranca – Darfo |
2 - 1 |
6. ottobre 2018 Virtus Bolzano – Caravaggio |
3 - 4 |
5. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
13. ottobre 2018 Adrense – Levico Terme |
1 - 0 |
13. ottobre 2018 Caravaggio – Villafranca |
3 - 1 |
13. ottobre 2018 Ciliverghe – Virtus Bolzano |
3 - 0 |
13. ottobre 2018 Darfo – Ambrosiana |
1 - 0 |
13. ottobre 2018 Rezzato – Mantova |
1 - 0 |
13. ottobre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Ciserano |
1 - 2 |
13. ottobre 2018 Trento – Calvina |
0 - 5 |
6. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
20. ottobre 2018 Ambrosiana – Adrense |
0 - 2 |
20. ottobre 2018 Calvina – Ciliverghe |
2 - 2 |
20. ottobre 2018 Ciserano – Rezzato |
0 - 1 |
20. ottobre 2018 Levico Terme – Caravaggio |
0 - 1 |
20. ottobre 2018 Mantova – Villafranca |
3 - 3 |
20. ottobre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Trento |
1 - 3 |
20. ottobre 2018 Virtus Bolzano – Darfo |
2 - 2 |
7. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
27. ottobre 2018 Adrense – Ciserano |
5 - 5 |
27. ottobre 2018 Caravaggio – Mantova |
3 - 2 |
27. ottobre 2018 Ciliverghe – Levico Terme |
6 - 0 |
27. ottobre 2018 Darfo – ASC St. Georgen |
2 - 0 |
27. ottobre 2018 Rezzato – Calvina |
4 - 1 |
27. ottobre 2018 Trento – Ambrosiana |
4 - 1 |
27. ottobre 2018 Villafranca – Virtus Bolzano |
1 - 1 |
8. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
3. novembre 2018 Ambrosiana – Ciliverghe |
2 - 5 |
3. novembre 2018 Calvina – Villafranca |
1 - 0 |
3. novembre 2018 Ciserano – Caravaggio |
0 - 0 |
3. novembre 2018 Levico Terme – Virtus Bolzano |
2 - 1 |
3. novembre 2018 Mantova – Darfo |
1 - 0 |
3. novembre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Rezzato |
0 - 0 |
3. novembre 2018 Trento – Adrense |
1 - 1 |
9. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
10. novembre 2018 Adrense – ASC St. Georgen |
2 - 2 |
10. novembre 2018 Caravaggio – Calvina |
3 - 0 |
10. novembre 2018 Ciliverghe – Ciserano |
2 - 1 |
10. novembre 2018 Darfo – Trento |
2 - 1 |
10. novembre 2018 Rezzato – Ambrosiana |
3 - 1 |
10. novembre 2018 Villafranca – Levico Terme |
2 - 1 |
10. novembre 2018 Virtus Bolzano – Mantova |
0 - 6 |
10. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
17. novembre 2018 Adrense – Rezzato |
2 - 0 |
17. novembre 2018 Ambrosiana – Villafranca |
3 - 1 |
17. novembre 2018 Calvina – Mantova |
2 - 4 |
17. novembre 2018 Ciserano – Virtus Bolzano |
2 - 3 |
17. novembre 2018 Levico Terme – Darfo |
1 - 0 |
17. novembre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Caravaggio |
1 - 2 |
17. novembre 2018 Trento – Ciliverghe |
0 - 2 |
11. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
24. novembre 2018 Caravaggio – Ambrosiana |
1 - 2 |
24. novembre 2018 Ciliverghe – ASC St. Georgen |
6 - 2 |
24. novembre 2018 Darfo – Adrense |
2 - 0 |
24. novembre 2018 Mantova – Levico Terme |
5 - 0 |
24. novembre 2018 Rezzato – Trento |
1 - 4 |
24. novembre 2018 Villafranca – Ciserano |
2 - 0 |
24. novembre 2018 Virtus Bolzano – Calvina |
2 - 1 |
12. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
1. dicembre 2018 Adrense – Caravaggio |
2 - 0 |
1. dicembre 2018 Ambrosiana – Mantova |
0 - 6 |
1. dicembre 2018 Calvina – Darfo |
1 - 2 |
1. dicembre 2018 Ciserano – Levico Terme |
2 - 0 |
1. dicembre 2018 Rezzato – Ciliverghe |
0 - 2 |
1. dicembre 2018 ASC St. Georgen – Virtus Bolzano |
3 - 0 |
1. dicembre 2018 Trento – Villafranca |
1 - 0 |
13. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
8. dicembre 2018 Caravaggio – Trento |
4 - 0 |
8. dicembre 2018 Ciliverghe – Adrense |
0 - 4 |
8. dicembre 2018 Darfo – Rezzato |
2 - 1 |
8. dicembre 2018 Levico Terme – Calvina |
4 - 1 |
8. dicembre 2018 Mantova – Ciserano |
5 - 1 |
8. dicembre 2018 Villafranca – ASC St. Georgen |
2 - 1 |
8. dicembre 2018 Virtus Bolzano – Ambrosiana |
4 - 2 |
14. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
5. gennaio 2019 Darfo – Ciserano |
1 - 1 |
5. gennaio 2019 Calvina – Ambrosiana |
2 - 0 |
5. gennaio 2019 Caravaggio – Ciliverghe |
4 - 4 |
5. gennaio 2019 Levico Terme – ASC St. Georgen |
0 - 0 |
5. gennaio 2019 Mantova – Trento |
3 - 1 |
5. gennaio 2019 Villafranca – Rezzato |
4 - 1 |
5. gennaio 2019 Virtus Bolzano – Adrense |
1 - 1 |
15. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
12. gennaio 2019 Adrense – Villafranca |
2 - 2 |
12. gennaio 2019 Ambrosiana – Levico Terme |
1 - 3 |
12. gennaio 2019 Ciliverghe – Darfo |
3 - 0 |
12. gennaio 2019 Ciserano – Calvina |
0 - 0 |
12. gennaio 2019 Rezzato – Caravaggio |
1 - 4 |
12. gennaio 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Mantova |
1 - 2 |
12. gennaio 2019 Trento – Virtus Bolzano |
2 - 0 |
16. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
19. gennaio 2019 Calvina – ASC St. Georgen |
1 - 0 |
19. gennaio 2019 Caravaggio – Darfo |
4 - 0 |
19. gennaio 2019 Ciserano – Ambrosiana |
0 - 2 |
19. gennaio 2019 Levico Terme – Trento |
0 - 0 |
19. gennaio 2019 Mantova – Adrense |
1 - 3 |
19. gennaio 2019 Villafranca – Ciliverghe |
0 - 3 |
19. gennaio 2019 Virtus Bolzano – Rezzato |
0 - 0 |
17. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
26. gennaio 2019 Adrense – Calvina |
1 - 1 |
26. gennaio 2019 Caravaggio – Virtus Bolzano |
1 - 1 |
26. gennaio 2019 Ciliverghe – Mantova |
1 - 4 |
26. gennaio 2019 Darfo – Villafranca |
0 - 2 |
26. gennaio 2019 Rezzato – Levico Terme |
0 - 0 |
26. gennaio 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Ambrosiana |
0 - 0 |
26. gennaio 2019 Trento – Ciserano |
2 - 0 |
18. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
2. febbraio 2019 Ambrosiana – Darfo |
1 - 1 |
2. febbraio 2019 Calvina – Trento |
0 - 2 |
2. febbraio 2019 Mantova – Rezzato |
6 - 0 |
2. febbraio 2019 Villafranca – Caravaggio |
4 - 2 |
6. febbraio 2019 Virtus Bolzano – Ciliverghe |
3 - 1 |
13. febbraio 2019 Ciserano – ASC St. Georgen |
1 - 0 |
13. febbraio 2019 Levico Terme – Adrense |
0 - 2 |
19. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
9. febbraio 2019 Adrense – Ambrosiana |
3 - 0 |
9. febbraio 2019 Caravaggio – Levico Terme |
1 - 0 |
9. febbraio 2019 Ciliverghe – Calvina |
3 - 0 |
9. febbraio 2019 Rezzato – Ciserano |
3 - 3 |
9. febbraio 2019 Trento – ASC St. Georgen |
3 - 0 |
9. febbraio 2019 Villafranca – Mantova |
0 - 3 |
9. febbraio 2019 Darfo – Virtus Bolzano |
1 - 0 |
20. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
16. febbraio 2019 Ambrosiana – Trento |
0 - 0 |
16. febbraio 2019 Calvina – Rezzato |
1 - 1 |
16. febbraio 2019 Ciserano – Adrense |
1 - 1 |
16. febbraio 2019 Levico Terme – Ciliverghe |
0 - 1 |
16. febbraio 2019 Mantova – Caravaggio |
4 - 1 |
16. febbraio 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Darfo |
1 - 1 |
16. febbraio 2019 Virtus Bolzano – Villafranca |
2 - 1 |
21. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
23. febbraio 2019 Adrense – Trento |
4 - 1 |
23. febbraio 2019 Caravaggio – Ciserano |
2 - 2 |
23. febbraio 2019 Ciliverghe – Ambrosiana |
4 - 0 |
23. febbraio 2019 Darfo – Mantova |
0 - 2 |
23. febbraio 2019 Rezzato – ASC St. Georgen |
4 - 0 |
23. febbraio 2019 Villafranca – Calvina |
2 - 0 |
23. febbraio 2019 Virtus Bolzano – Levico Terme |
2 - 3 |
22. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
2. marzo 2019 Ambrosiana – Rezzato |
2 - 4 |
2. marzo 2019 Calvina – Caravaggio |
2 - 1 |
2. marzo 2019 Ciserano – Ciliverghe |
2 - 2 |
2. marzo 2019 Levico Terme – Villafranca |
1 - 5 |
2. marzo 2019 Mantova – Virtus Bolzano |
2 - 0 |
2. marzo 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Adrense |
1 - 6 |
2. marzo 2019 Trento – Darfo |
4 - 1 |
23. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
16. marzo 2019 Caravaggio – ASC St. Georgen |
3 - 0 |
16. marzo 2019 Ciliverghe – Trento |
2 - 5 |
16. marzo 2019 Darfo – Levico Terme |
1 - 0 |
16. marzo 2019 Mantova – Calvina |
4 - 1 |
16. marzo 2019 Rezzato – Adrense |
2 - 1 |
16. marzo 2019 Villafranca – Ambrosiana |
0 - 0 |
16. marzo 2019 Virtus Bolzano – Ciserano |
1 - 1 |
24. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
23. marzo 2019 Adrense – Darfo |
2 - 0 |
23. marzo 2019 Ambrosiana – Caravaggio |
1 - 4 |
23. marzo 2019 Calvina – Virtus Bolzano |
0 - 2 |
23. marzo 2019 Ciserano – Villafranca |
0 - 1 |
23. marzo 2019 Levico Terme – Mantova |
0 - 3 |
23. marzo 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Ciliverghe |
0 - 3 |
23. marzo 2019 Trento – Rezzato |
2 - 3 |
25. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
30. marzo 2019 Caravaggio – Adrense |
0 - 2 |
30. marzo 2019 Ciliverghe – Rezzato |
3 - 2 |
30. marzo 2019 Darfo – Calvina |
1 - 1 |
30. marzo 2019 Levico Terme – Ciserano |
4 - 0 |
30. marzo 2019 Mantova – Ambrosiana |
2 - 0 |
30. marzo 2019 Villafranca – Trento |
1 - 2 |
30. marzo 2019 Virtus Bolzano – ASC St. Georgen |
6 - 1 |
26. Spieltag
Spiel | Ergebnis |
---|---|
6. aprile 2019 Adrense – Ciliverghe |
1 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 Ambrosiana – Virtus Bolzano |
3 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 Calvina – Levico Terme |
2 - 3 |
6. aprile 2019 Ciserano – Mantova |
1 - 3 |
6. aprile 2019 Rezzato – Darfo |
3 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 ASC St. Georgen – Villafranca |
1 - 2 |
6. aprile 2019 Trento – Caravaggio |
1 - 1 |