Ergebnisse & Tabelle



Spiel Ergebnis
18. April 2019
Sandonà – Belluno
1 - 0
18. April 2019
Union Feltre – Adriese
2 - 2
18. April 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 3
18. April 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Montebelluna
5 - 0
18. April 2019
Cartigliano – Campodarsego
0 - 1
18. April 2019
Este – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 0
18. April 2019
Chions – Levico Terme
2 - 0
18. April 2019
Virtus BolzanoASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 1
18. April 2019
Trento – Tamai
0 - 1


Pos   Mannschaft Sp W U L ToreDiff Pkt
1 Arzignano Valchiampo 32 20 6 6 61:33+28 66
2 Union Feltre 32 17 12 3 48:24+24 63
3 Adriese 32 17 11 4 64:34+30 62
4 Campodarsego 32 15 12 5 52:35+17 57
5 Virtus Bolzano 32 13 9 10 46:40+6 48
6 Montebelluna 32 12 8 12 36:43-7 44
7 Cjarlins Muzane 32 11 10 11 59:53+6 43
8 Delta Porto Tolle 32 10 13 9 46:42+4 43
9 Este 32 9 14 9 42:43-1 41
10 Chions 32 9 11 12 35:40-5 38
11 Clodiense Chioggia 32 9 10 13 38:43-5 37
12 Cartigliano 32 8 13 11 33:43-10 37
13 Sandonà 32 8 11 13 34:35-1 35
14 Belluno 32 7 13 12 30:35-5 34
15 Levico Terme 32 9 7 16 29:42-13 34
16 ASC ST. GEORGEN 32 9 6 17 28:57-29 33
17 Tamai 32 9 5 18 31:47-16 32
18 Trento 32 5 11 16 27:50-23 26

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Arzignano Valchiampo - 1:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:4 -:- 2:2 4:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 2:0 4:0 2:0 2:0
2 Union Feltre 2:1 - 2:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 -:- 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 3:0 1:0 2:1
3 Adriese 2:2 0:2 - 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 -:- 5:1 3:1 4:1
4 Campodarsego 1:2 1:1 2:2 - 3:0 0:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:3 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 -:-
5 Virtus Bolzano 0:3 1:1 4:4 0:2 - 2:2 1:1 2:1 4:1 0:0 0:1 4:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 -:- 5:0
6 Montebelluna 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 -:- - 2:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 0:0
7 Cjarlins Muzane 4:3 0:1 4:2 -:- 2:3 5:0 - 2:2 2:2 0:0 0:1 3:1 1:2 3:2 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:1
8 Delta Porto Tolle 0:3 0:2 4:4 1:1 3:3 -:- 0:1 - 0:1 1:0 3:3 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 3:1
9 Este 2:2 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 4:1 2:1 3:1 - 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 -:- 3:1 1:1
10 Chions -:- 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 - 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:3 3:2
11 Clodiense Chioggia 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 3:3 2:1 1:1 -:- - 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1
12 Cartigliano 0:3 3:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 4:4 0:0 2:2 3:1 2:2 - -:- 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:0
13 Sandonà 0:2 0:1 -:- 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 2:3 1:2 0:0 1:1 - 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1
14 Belluno 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:2 0:2 2:3 3:2 3:1 -:- 2:0 - 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:0
15 Levico Terme 1:2 -:- 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:3 0:2 1:0 1:1 4:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 - 1:2 1:0 1:2
16 ASC ST. GEORGEN 1:2 3:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 4:3 2:0 -:- 1:0 1:0 0:4 1:2 0:6 1:0 0:2 - 1:1 0:0
17 Tamai 0:1 1:1 1:0 4:5 0:3 2:3 -:- 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:3 2:0 - 0:1
18 Trento 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:2 0:3 -:- 2:0 3:2 0:1 -

1. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
19. August 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Tamai
1 - 1
16. September 2018
Adriese – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
16. September 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Belluno
3 - 2
16. September 2018
Este – Montebelluna
4 - 1
16. September 2018
Levico Terme – Sandonà
1 - 0
16. September 2018
Trento – Cartigliano
1 - 2
16. September 2018
Union Feltre – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 1
16. September 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Campodarsego
0 - 2
19. September 2018
ChionsASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0

2. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. September 2018
Belluno – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
23. September 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Adriese
2 - 2
23. September 2018
Montebelluna – Chions
2 - 0
23. September 2018
Campodarsego – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 1
23. September 2018
Cartigliano – Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 4
23. September 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Levico Terme
1 - 0
23. September 2018
Sandonà – Trento
1 - 1
23. September 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENUnion Feltre
3 - 2
23. September 2018
Tamai – Este
0 - 1

3. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
30. September 2018
AdrieseASC ST. GEORGEN
5 - 1
30. September 2018
Chions – Tamai
2 - 3
30. September 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Trento
2 - 1
30. September 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Belluno
1 - 1
30. September 2018
Este – Campodarsego
2 - 2
30. September 2018
Levico Terme – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
30. September 2018
Sandonà – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 0
30. September 2018
Union Feltre – Montebelluna
2 - 1
30. September 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Cartigliano
4 - 0

4. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
7. Oktober 2018
Belluno – Este
2 - 3
7. Oktober 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Clodiense Chioggia
4 - 1
7. Oktober 2018
Montebelluna – Adriese
1 - 2
7. Oktober 2018
Campodarsego – Chions
1 - 3
7. Oktober 2018
Cartigliano – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
7. Oktober 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Sandonà
1 - 2
7. Oktober 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENLevico Terme
0 - 2
7. Oktober 2018
Tamai – Union Feltre
1 - 1
7. Oktober 2018
Trento – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1

5. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. Oktober 2018
Adriese – Tamai
3 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Sandonà
1 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Chions – Belluno
2 - 0
14. Oktober 2018
Clodiense ChioggiaASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Trento
3 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Este – Cartigliano
1 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Levico Terme – Montebelluna
0 - 1
14. Oktober 2018
Union Feltre – Campodarsego
0 - 0
14. Oktober 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1

6. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
21. Oktober 2018
Belluno – Union Feltre
1 - 1
21. Oktober 2018
Montebelluna – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Campodarsego – Adriese
2 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Cartigliano – Chions
3 - 1
21. Oktober 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Sandonà – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 0
21. Oktober 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENArzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
21. Oktober 2018
Tamai – Levico Terme
1 - 3
21. Oktober 2018
Trento – Este
1 - 1

7. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
28. Oktober 2018
Adriese – Belluno
1 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Montebelluna
1 - 0
28. Oktober 2018
Chions – Trento
3 - 2
28. Oktober 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Tamai
0 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 3
28. Oktober 2018
Este – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
Levico Terme – Campodarsego
2 - 1
28. Oktober 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENSandonà
0 - 6
28. Oktober 2018
Union Feltre – Cartigliano
2 - 0

8. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
4. November 2018
Belluno – Levico Terme
0 - 0
4. November 2018
MontebellunaASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0
4. November 2018
Campodarsego – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
4. November 2018
Cartigliano – Adriese
0 - 1
4. November 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Chions
0 - 0
4. November 2018
Sandonà – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
4. November 2018
Tamai – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
4. November 2018
Trento – Union Feltre
1 - 1
4. November 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Este
4 - 1

9. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
11. November 2018
Adriese – Trento
4 - 1
11. November 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Campodarsego
1 - 2
11. November 2018
Montebelluna – Sandonà
1 - 1
11. November 2018
Chions – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 0
11. November 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Belluno
0 - 0
11. November 2018
Este – Delta Porto Tolle
3 - 1
11. November 2018
Levico Terme – Cartigliano
0 - 1
11. November 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENTamai
1 - 1
11. November 2018
Union Feltre – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2

10. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. November 2018
Belluno – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 0
14. November 2018
CampodarsegoASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0
14. November 2018
Cartigliano – Clodiense Chioggia
2 - 2
14. November 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Adriese
4 - 2
14. November 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Chions
1 - 0
14. November 2018
Sandonà – Este
2 - 3
14. November 2018
Tamai – Montebelluna
2 - 3
14. November 2018
Trento – Levico Terme
2 - 0
14. November 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Union Feltre
1 - 1

11. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
18. November 2018
Adriese – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0
18. November 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Cartigliano
0 - 2
18. November 2018
Montebelluna – Campodarsego
1 - 1
18. November 2018
Chions – Este
1 - 1
18. November 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Trento
1 - 1
18. November 2018
Levico Terme – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 3
18. November 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENBelluno
1 - 0
18. November 2018
Tamai – Sandonà
0 - 3
18. November 2018
Union Feltre – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0

12. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
25. November 2018
Belluno – Montebelluna
2 - 1
25. November 2018
Campodarsego – Tamai
2 - 1
25. November 2018
CartiglianoASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 0
25. November 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 1
25. November 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Adriese
4 - 4
25. November 2018
Este – Union Feltre
2 - 2
25. November 2018
Sandonà – Chions
1 - 2
25. November 2018
Trento – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
25. November 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Levico Terme
2 - 1

13. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
2. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Este
3 - 0
2. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Cartigliano
0 - 0
2. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Sandonà
1 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2
2. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENTrento
0 - 0
2. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Belluno
0 - 1
2. Dezember 2018
Union Feltre – Chions
1 - 1

14. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
9. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Campodarsego
2 - 2
9. Dezember 2018
Cartigliano – Tamai
0 - 2
9. Dezember 2018
Chions – Adriese
1 - 2
9. Dezember 2018
Cjarlins MuzaneASC ST. GEORGEN
3 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Delta Porto Tolle – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 3
9. Dezember 2018
Este – Levico Terme
1 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Sandonà – Union Feltre
0 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Trento – Montebelluna
1 - 1
9. Dezember 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 3

15. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
12. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Sandonà
2 - 0
12. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Union Feltre
0 - 2
12. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Delta Porto Tolle
3 - 4
12. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
12. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Cartigliano
2 - 2
12. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Este
1 - 1
12. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Chions
1 - 1
12. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENVirtus Bolzano
0 - 1
12. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Trento
0 - 1

16. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
16. Dezember 2018
Adriese – Sandonà
2 - 0
16. Dezember 2018
Cartigliano – Belluno
2 - 2
16. Dezember 2018
Chions – Clodiense Chioggia
1 - 0
16. Dezember 2018
Cjarlins Muzane – Tamai
1 - 1
16. Dezember 2018
Delta Porto TolleASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 2
16. Dezember 2018
Este – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 2
16. Dezember 2018
Trento – Campodarsego
1 - 1
16. Dezember 2018
Union Feltre – Levico Terme
5 - 0
16. Dezember 2018
Virtus Bolzano – Montebelluna
2 - 2

17. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. Dezember 2018
Belluno – Trento
1 - 0
23. Dezember 2018
Arzignano Valchiampo – Chions
2 - 2
23. Dezember 2018
Montebelluna – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2
23. Dezember 2018
Campodarsego – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 2
23. Dezember 2018
Clodiense Chioggia – Union Feltre
0 - 2
23. Dezember 2018
Levico Terme – Adriese
0 - 1
23. Dezember 2018
Sandonà – Cartigliano
1 - 1
23. Dezember 2018
ASC ST. GEORGENEste
1 - 0
23. Dezember 2018
Tamai – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 3

18. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
6. Januar 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Adriese
1 - 1
6. Januar 2019
Belluno – Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 2
6. Januar 2019
Tamai – Delta Porto Tolle
1 - 3
6. Januar 2019
Montebelluna – Este
1 - 0
6. Januar 2019
Sandonà – Levico Terme
1 - 1
6. Januar 2019
Cartigliano – Trento
1 - 0
6. Januar 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Union Feltre
1 - 0
6. Januar 2019
Campodarsego – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0
6. Januar 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENChions
1 - 0

19. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
13. Januar 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Belluno
0 - 0
13. Januar 2019
Adriese – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 2
13. Januar 2019
Chions – Montebelluna
1 - 1
13. Januar 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Campodarsego
1 - 1
13. Januar 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Cartigliano
3 - 1
13. Januar 2019
Levico Terme – Clodiense Chioggia
4 - 1
13. Januar 2019
Trento – Sandonà
0 - 3
13. Januar 2019
Union FeltreASC ST. GEORGEN
3 - 0
13. Januar 2019
Este – Tamai
3 - 1

20. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
20. Januar 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Levico Terme
2 - 0
20. Januar 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENAdriese
1 - 0
20. Januar 2019
Tamai – Chions
0 - 2
20. Januar 2019
Trento – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 2
20. Januar 2019
Belluno – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2
20. Januar 2019
Campodarsego – Este
2 - 0
20. Januar 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Sandonà
2 - 1
20. Januar 2019
Montebelluna – Union Feltre
1 - 1
20. Januar 2019
Cartigliano – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1

21. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
27. Januar 2019
Este – Belluno
0 - 1
27. Januar 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
27. Januar 2019
Adriese – Montebelluna
2 - 0
27. Januar 2019
Chions – Campodarsego
0 - 2
27. Januar 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Cartigliano
1 - 0
27. Januar 2019
Sandonà – Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 2
27. Januar 2019
Union Feltre – Tamai
1 - 0
27. Januar 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Trento
5 - 0
6. Februar 2019
Levico TermeASC ST. GEORGEN
1 - 2

22. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
3. Februar 2019
Tamai – Adriese
1 - 0
3. Februar 2019
Sandonà – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 2
3. Februar 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENClodiense Chioggia
0 - 4
3. Februar 2019
Cartigliano – Este
2 - 2
3. Februar 2019
Montebelluna – Levico Terme
1 - 2
3. Februar 2019
Campodarsego – Union Feltre
1 - 1
3. Februar 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 3
13. Februar 2019
Belluno – Chions
3 - 2
13. Februar 2019
Trento – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 2

23. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
10. Februar 2019
Union Feltre – Belluno
1 - 0
10. Februar 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Montebelluna
3 - 0
10. Februar 2019
Adriese – Campodarsego
2 - 0
10. Februar 2019
Chions – Cartigliano
1 - 1
10. Februar 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 1
10. Februar 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Sandonà
2 - 1
10. Februar 2019
Arzignano ValchiampoASC ST. GEORGEN
4 - 0
10. Februar 2019
Este – Trento
1 - 1
20. Februar 2019
Levico Terme – Tamai
1 - 0

24. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
17. Februar 2019
Belluno – Adriese
0 - 1
17. Februar 2019
Montebelluna – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 1
17. Februar 2019
Trento – Chions
1 - 1
17. Februar 2019
Tamai – Clodiense Chioggia
1 - 0
17. Februar 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 1
17. Februar 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Este
2 - 2
17. Februar 2019
SandonàASC ST. GEORGEN
1 - 1
17. Februar 2019
Campodarsego – Levico Terme
2 - 0
17. Februar 2019
Cartigliano – Union Feltre
3 - 0

25. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
24. Februar 2019
Chions – Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 0
24. Februar 2019
Levico Terme – Belluno
1 - 1
24. Februar 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENMontebelluna
4 - 3
24. Februar 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Campodarsego
1 - 1
24. Februar 2019
Adriese – Cartigliano
3 - 0
24. Februar 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Sandonà
1 - 2
24. Februar 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Tamai
2 - 0
24. Februar 2019
Union Feltre – Trento
2 - 1
24. Februar 2019
Este – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 3

26. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
3. März 2019
Trento – Adriese
1 - 1
3. März 2019
Campodarsego – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2
3. März 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Chions
0 - 0
3. März 2019
Belluno – Clodiense Chioggia
3 - 1
3. März 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Este
0 - 1
3. März 2019
Cartigliano – Levico Terme
1 - 0
3. März 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Union Feltre
0 - 1
3. März 2019
Sandonà – Montebelluna
1 - 0
3. März 2019
TamaiASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 0

27. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
17. März 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Belluno
3 - 2
17. März 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENCampodarsego
1 - 2
17. März 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Cartigliano
1 - 0
17. März 2019
Adriese – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 0
17. März 2019
Chions – Delta Porto Tolle
1 - 3
17. März 2019
Este – Sandonà
0 - 0
17. März 2019
Montebelluna – Tamai
1 - 0
17. März 2019
Levico Terme – Trento
1 - 2
17. März 2019
Union Feltre – Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0

28. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
24. März 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Adriese
4 - 4
24. März 2019
Cartigliano – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 3
24. März 2019
Campodarsego – Montebelluna
0 - 1
24. März 2019
Este – Chions
3 - 0
24. März 2019
Trento – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 3
24. März 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Levico Terme
2 - 0
24. März 2019
BellunoASC ST. GEORGEN
0 - 0
24. März 2019
Sandonà – Tamai
0 - 2
24. März 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Union Feltre
0 - 2

29. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
31. März 2019
Montebelluna – Belluno
1 - 0
31. März 2019
Tamai – Campodarsego
4 - 5
31. März 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENCartigliano
1 - 2
31. März 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 3
31. März 2019
Adriese – Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
31. März 2019
Union Feltre – Este
2 - 1
31. März 2019
Chions – Sandonà
2 - 2
31. März 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Trento
2 - 0
31. März 2019
Levico Terme – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 0

30. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
7. April 2019
Este – Adriese
1 - 1
7. April 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Arzignano Valchiampo
4 - 3
7. April 2019
Cartigliano – Montebelluna
0 - 2
7. April 2019
Sandonà – Campodarsego
0 - 2
7. April 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 1
7. April 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Levico Terme
1 - 1
7. April 2019
TrentoASC ST. GEORGEN
3 - 2
7. April 2019
Belluno – Tamai
1 - 2
7. April 2019
Chions – Union Feltre
0 - 1

31. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
14. April 2019
Campodarsego – Belluno
0 - 0
14. April 2019
Tamai – Cartigliano
1 - 1
14. April 2019
Adriese – Chions
2 - 0
14. April 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENCjarlins Muzane
2 - 0
14. April 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 1
14. April 2019
Levico Terme – Este
1 - 0
14. April 2019
Union Feltre – Sandonà
1 - 0
14. April 2019
Montebelluna – Trento
0 - 0
14. April 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 0

32. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
18. April 2019
Sandonà – Belluno
1 - 0
18. April 2019
Union Feltre – Adriese
2 - 2
18. April 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 3
18. April 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Montebelluna
5 - 0
18. April 2019
Cartigliano – Campodarsego
0 - 1
18. April 2019
Este – Clodiense Chioggia
0 - 0
18. April 2019
Chions – Levico Terme
2 - 0
18. April 2019
Virtus BolzanoASC ST. GEORGEN
2 - 1
18. April 2019
Trento – Tamai
0 - 1

33. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
28. April 2019
Sandonà – Adriese
-:-
28. April 2019
Belluno – Cartigliano
-:-
28. April 2019
Clodiense Chioggia – Chions
-:-
28. April 2019
Tamai – Cjarlins Muzane
-:-
28. April 2019
ASC ST. GEORGENDelta Porto Tolle
-:-
28. April 2019
Arzignano Valchiampo – Este
-:-
28. April 2019
Campodarsego – Trento
-:-
28. April 2019
Levico Terme – Union Feltre
-:-
28. April 2019
Montebelluna – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

34. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
5. Mai 2019
Trento – Belluno
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Chions – Arzignano Valchiampo
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Delta Porto Tolle – Montebelluna
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Cjarlins Muzane – Campodarsego
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Union Feltre – Clodiense Chioggia
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Adriese – Levico Terme
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Cartigliano – Sandonà
-:-
5. Mai 2019
EsteASC ST. GEORGEN
-:-
5. Mai 2019
Virtus Bolzano – Tamai
-:-

Jetzt Fan werden

Scroll to top