Risultati e Classifica



Spiel Ergebnis
22. settembre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Comano Terme e Fiavè
5 - 1
22. settembre 2019
Bozner FC – St. Martin Moos
1 - 1
22. settembre 2019
SSV Brixen – Rotaliana
2 - 1
22. settembre 2019
Lavis ASD – Trento
0 - 1
22. settembre 2019
ObermaisASC St. Georgen
0 - 0
22. settembre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Arco 1895
2 - 1
22. settembre 2019
Vipo Trento – St. Pauls
1 - 0
9. ottobre 2019
Tramin – Lana
-:-


Pos   Mannschaft Sp W U L ToreDiff Pkt
1 Trento 4 4 0 0 12:0+12 12
2 ASC St. Georgen 4 3 1 0 7:0+7 10
3 St. Pauls 4 3 0 1 10:3+7 9
4 Vipo Trento 4 2 1 1 5:4+1 7
5 Bozner FC 4 2 1 1 4:40 7
6 SSV Brixen 4 2 1 1 8:9-1 7
7 Rotaliana 4 2 0 2 6:7-1 6
8 St. Martin Moos 4 1 2 1 4:5-1 5
9 Arco 1895 4 1 1 2 6:60 4
10 Anaune Val di Non 4 1 1 2 5:6-1 4
11 Obermais 4 1 1 2 7:9-2 4
12 Tramin 3 1 0 2 3:5-2 3
13 Mori S. Stefano 4 1 0 3 2:6-4 3
14 Lana 3 1 0 2 1:8-7 3
15 Lavis ASD 4 0 2 2 3:5-2 2
16 Comano Terme e Fiavè 4 0 1 3 5:11-6 1

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Trento - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 7:0 -:- -:-
2 ASC St. Georgen -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:-
3 St. Pauls -:- -:- - -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Vipo Trento -:- -:- 1:0 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:-
5 Bozner FC -:- 0:2 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 SSV Brixen -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- - 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Rotaliana -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:-
8 St. Martin Moos 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:-
9 Arco 1895 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 Anaune Val di Non -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1
11 Obermais -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12 Tramin -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
13 Mori S. Stefano -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
14 Lana -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
15 Lavis ASD 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 2:2
16 Comano Terme e Fiavè -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -

1. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
1. settembre 2019
Arco 1895 – Bozner FC
1 - 2
1. settembre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Tramin
2 - 3
1. settembre 2019
Lana – SSV Brixen
0 - 1
1. settembre 2019
Rotaliana – Anaune Val di Non
1 - 0
1. settembre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenLavis ASD
1 - 0
1. settembre 2019
St. Martin Moos – Trento
0 - 3
1. settembre 2019
St. Pauls – Obermais
3 - 0
1. settembre 2019
Vipo Trento – Mori S. Stefano
1 - 0

2. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
8. settembre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Arco 1895
0 - 0
8. settembre 2019
Bozner FCASC St. Georgen
0 - 2
8. settembre 2019
SSV Brixen – Vipo Trento
3 - 3
8. settembre 2019
Lavis ASD – Comano Terme e Fiavè
2 - 2
8. settembre 2019
Obermais – Rotaliana
5 - 2
8. settembre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – St. Pauls
0 - 2
8. settembre 2019
Tramin – St. Martin Moos
0 - 2
8. settembre 2019
Trento – Lana
7 - 0

3. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
15. settembre 2019
Arco 1895 – Obermais
4 - 2
15. settembre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Bozner FC
0 - 1
15. settembre 2019
Lana – Vipo Trento
1 - 0
15. settembre 2019
Rotaliana – Mori S. Stefano
2 - 0
15. settembre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenAnaune Val di Non
4 - 0
15. settembre 2019
St. Martin Moos – Lavis ASD
1 - 1
15. settembre 2019
St. Pauls – SSV Brixen
5 - 2
15. settembre 2019
Trento – Tramin
1 - 0

4. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
22. settembre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Comano Terme e Fiavè
5 - 1
22. settembre 2019
Bozner FC – St. Martin Moos
1 - 1
22. settembre 2019
SSV Brixen – Rotaliana
2 - 1
22. settembre 2019
Lavis ASD – Trento
0 - 1
22. settembre 2019
ObermaisASC St. Georgen
0 - 0
22. settembre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Arco 1895
2 - 1
22. settembre 2019
Vipo Trento – St. Pauls
1 - 0
9. ottobre 2019
Tramin – Lana
-:-

5. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
29. settembre 2019
Arco 1895 – SSV Brixen
-:-
29. settembre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Obermais
-:-
29. settembre 2019
Lana – St. Pauls
-:-
29. settembre 2019
Rotaliana – Vipo Trento
-:-
29. settembre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenMori S. Stefano
-:-
29. settembre 2019
St. Martin Moos – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
29. settembre 2019
Tramin – Lavis ASD
-:-
29. settembre 2019
Trento – Bozner FC
-:-

6. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
6. ottobre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Trento
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
Bozner FC – Tramin
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
SSV BrixenASC St. Georgen
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
Lavis ASD – Lana
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
Obermais – St. Martin Moos
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
St. Pauls – Rotaliana
-:-
6. ottobre 2019
Vipo Trento – Arco 1895
-:-

7. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
13. ottobre 2019
Arco 1895 – St. Pauls
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – SSV Brixen
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
Lana – Rotaliana
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
Lavis ASD – Bozner FC
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenVipo Trento
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
St. Martin Moos – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
Tramin – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
13. ottobre 2019
Trento – Obermais
-:-

8. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
16. ottobre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Lavis ASD
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
Bozner FC – Lana
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
SSV Brixen – St. Martin Moos
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
Obermais – Tramin
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Trento
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
Rotaliana – Arco 1895
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
St. PaulsASC St. Georgen
-:-
16. ottobre 2019
Vipo Trento – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-

9. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
20. ottobre 2019
Bozner FC – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – St. Pauls
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
Lana – Arco 1895
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
Lavis ASD – Obermais
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenRotaliana
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
St. Martin Moos – Vipo Trento
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
Tramin – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
20. ottobre 2019
Trento – SSV Brixen
-:-

10. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
27. ottobre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Lana
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
Arco 1895ASC St. Georgen
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
SSV Brixen – Tramin
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
Obermais – Bozner FC
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Lavis ASD
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
Rotaliana – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
St. Pauls – St. Martin Moos
-:-
27. ottobre 2019
Vipo Trento – Trento
-:-

11. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
3. novembre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – Obermais
-:-
3. novembre 2019
Bozner FC – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
3. novembre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Arco 1895
-:-
3. novembre 2019
LanaASC St. Georgen
-:-
3. novembre 2019
Lavis ASD – SSV Brixen
-:-
3. novembre 2019
St. Martin Moos – Rotaliana
-:-
3. novembre 2019
Tramin – Vipo Trento
-:-
3. novembre 2019
Trento – St. Pauls
-:-

12. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
10. novembre 2019
Arco 1895 – St. Martin Moos
-:-
10. novembre 2019
SSV Brixen – Bozner FC
-:-
10. novembre 2019
Obermais – Lana
-:-
10. novembre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
10. novembre 2019
Rotaliana – Trento
-:-
10. novembre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenComano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
10. novembre 2019
St. Pauls – Tramin
-:-
10. novembre 2019
Vipo Trento – Lavis ASD
-:-

13. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
17. novembre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – SSV Brixen
-:-
17. novembre 2019
Bozner FC – Vipo Trento
-:-
17. novembre 2019
Lana – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
17. novembre 2019
Lavis ASD – St. Pauls
-:-
17. novembre 2019
Obermais – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
17. novembre 2019
St. Martin MoosASC St. Georgen
-:-
17. novembre 2019
Tramin – Rotaliana
-:-
17. novembre 2019
Trento – Arco 1895
-:-

14. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
24. novembre 2019
Arco 1895 – Tramin
-:-
24. novembre 2019
SSV Brixen – Obermais
-:-
24. novembre 2019
Comano Terme e Fiavè – St. Martin Moos
-:-
24. novembre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – Lana
-:-
24. novembre 2019
Rotaliana – Lavis ASD
-:-
24. novembre 2019
ASC St. GeorgenTrento
-:-
24. novembre 2019
St. Pauls – Bozner FC
-:-
24. novembre 2019
Vipo Trento – Anaune Val di Non
-:-

15. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
1. dicembre 2019
Anaune Val di Non – St. Pauls
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
Bozner FC – Rotaliana
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
Lana – St. Martin Moos
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
Lavis ASD – Arco 1895
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
Obermais – Vipo Trento
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
Mori S. Stefano – SSV Brixen
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
TraminASC St. Georgen
-:-
1. dicembre 2019
Trento – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-

16. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
2. febbraio 2020
Bozner FC – Arco 1895
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
Tramin – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
SSV Brixen – Lana
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
Anaune Val di Non – Rotaliana
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
Lavis ASDASC St. Georgen
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
Trento – St. Martin Moos
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
Obermais – St. Pauls
-:-
2. febbraio 2020
Mori S. Stefano – Vipo Trento
-:-

17. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
9. febbraio 2020
Arco 1895 – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
ASC St. GeorgenBozner FC
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
Vipo Trento – SSV Brixen
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Lavis ASD
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
Rotaliana – Obermais
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
St. Pauls – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
St. Martin Moos – Tramin
-:-
9. febbraio 2020
Lana – Trento
-:-

18. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
16. febbraio 2020
Obermais – Arco 1895
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
Bozner FC – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
Vipo Trento – Lana
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
Mori S. Stefano – Rotaliana
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
Anaune Val di NonASC St. Georgen
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
Lavis ASD – St. Martin Moos
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
SSV Brixen – St. Pauls
-:-
16. febbraio 2020
Tramin – Trento
-:-

19. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
23. febbraio 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
St. Martin Moos – Bozner FC
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
Rotaliana – SSV Brixen
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
Trento – Lavis ASD
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
ASC St. GeorgenObermais
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
Arco 1895 – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
Lana – Tramin
-:-
23. febbraio 2020
St. Pauls – Vipo Trento
-:-

20. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
1. marzo 2020
Arco 1895 – SSV Brixen
-:-
1. marzo 2020
Obermais – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
1. marzo 2020
St. Pauls – Lana
-:-
1. marzo 2020
Vipo Trento – Rotaliana
-:-
1. marzo 2020
Mori S. StefanoASC St. Georgen
-:-
1. marzo 2020
Anaune Val di Non – St. Martin Moos
-:-
1. marzo 2020
Lavis ASD – Tramin
-:-
1. marzo 2020
Bozner FC – Trento
-:-

21. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
8. marzo 2020
Trento – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
8. marzo 2020
Tramin – Bozner FC
-:-
8. marzo 2020
ASC St. GeorgenSSV Brixen
-:-
8. marzo 2020
Lana – Lavis ASD
-:-
8. marzo 2020
St. Martin Moos – Obermais
-:-
8. marzo 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
8. marzo 2020
Rotaliana – St. Pauls
-:-
8. marzo 2020
Arco 1895 – Vipo Trento
-:-

22. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
15. marzo 2020
St. Pauls – Arco 1895
-:-
15. marzo 2020
SSV Brixen – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
15. marzo 2020
Rotaliana – Lana
-:-
15. marzo 2020
Bozner FC – Lavis ASD
-:-
15. marzo 2020
Vipo TrentoASC St. Georgen
-:-
15. marzo 2020
Mori S. Stefano – St. Martin Moos
-:-
15. marzo 2020
Anaune Val di Non – Tramin
-:-
15. marzo 2020
Obermais – Trento
-:-

23. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
18. marzo 2020
Lavis ASD – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
18. marzo 2020
Lana – Bozner FC
-:-
18. marzo 2020
St. Martin Moos – SSV Brixen
-:-
18. marzo 2020
Tramin – Obermais
-:-
18. marzo 2020
Trento – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
18. marzo 2020
Arco 1895 – Rotaliana
-:-
18. marzo 2020
ASC St. GeorgenSt. Pauls
-:-
18. marzo 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Vipo Trento
-:-

24. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
22. marzo 2020
Anaune Val di Non – Bozner FC
-:-
22. marzo 2020
St. Pauls – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
22. marzo 2020
Arco 1895 – Lana
-:-
22. marzo 2020
Obermais – Lavis ASD
-:-
22. marzo 2020
RotalianaASC St. Georgen
-:-
22. marzo 2020
Vipo Trento – St. Martin Moos
-:-
22. marzo 2020
Mori S. Stefano – Tramin
-:-
22. marzo 2020
SSV Brixen – Trento
-:-

25. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
29. marzo 2020
Lana – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
29. marzo 2020
ASC St. GeorgenArco 1895
-:-
29. marzo 2020
Tramin – SSV Brixen
-:-
29. marzo 2020
Bozner FC – Obermais
-:-
29. marzo 2020
Lavis ASD – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
29. marzo 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Rotaliana
-:-
29. marzo 2020
St. Martin Moos – St. Pauls
-:-
29. marzo 2020
Trento – Vipo Trento
-:-

26. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
5. aprile 2020
Obermais – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
5. aprile 2020
Mori S. Stefano – Bozner FC
-:-
5. aprile 2020
Arco 1895 – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
5. aprile 2020
ASC St. GeorgenLana
-:-
5. aprile 2020
SSV Brixen – Lavis ASD
-:-
5. aprile 2020
Rotaliana – St. Martin Moos
-:-
5. aprile 2020
Vipo Trento – Tramin
-:-
5. aprile 2020
St. Pauls – Trento
-:-

27. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
11. aprile 2020
St. Martin Moos – Arco 1895
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Bozner FC – SSV Brixen
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Lana – Obermais
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Anaune Val di Non – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Trento – Rotaliana
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Comano Terme e FiavèASC St. Georgen
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Tramin – St. Pauls
-:-
11. aprile 2020
Lavis ASD – Vipo Trento
-:-

28. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
19. aprile 2020
SSV Brixen – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
19. aprile 2020
Vipo Trento – Bozner FC
-:-
19. aprile 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Lana
-:-
19. aprile 2020
St. Pauls – Lavis ASD
-:-
19. aprile 2020
Mori S. Stefano – Obermais
-:-
19. aprile 2020
ASC St. GeorgenSt. Martin Moos
-:-
19. aprile 2020
Rotaliana – Tramin
-:-
19. aprile 2020
Arco 1895 – Trento
-:-

29. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
3. maggio 2020
Tramin – Arco 1895
-:-
3. maggio 2020
Obermais – SSV Brixen
-:-
3. maggio 2020
St. Martin Moos – Comano Terme e Fiavè
-:-
3. maggio 2020
Lana – Mori S. Stefano
-:-
3. maggio 2020
Lavis ASD – Rotaliana
-:-
3. maggio 2020
TrentoASC St. Georgen
-:-
3. maggio 2020
Anaune Val di Non – Vipo Trento
-:-

30. Spieltag

Spiel Ergebnis
10. maggio 2020
St. Pauls – Anaune Val di Non
-:-
10. maggio 2020
Rotaliana – Bozner FC
-:-
10. maggio 2020
St. Martin Moos – Lana
-:-
10. maggio 2020
Arco 1895 – Lavis ASD
-:-
10. maggio 2020
Vipo Trento – Obermais
-:-
10. maggio 2020
SSV Brixen – Obermais
-:-
10. maggio 2020
ASC St. GeorgenTramin
-:-
10. maggio 2020
Comano Terme e Fiavè – Trento
-:-

Diventa tifoso

Scroll to top